• E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

Lotto 242

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Antoninus Pius (138-161 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 252. 3.45 g. BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 243

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Antoninus Pius (138-161 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 438. 2.80 g. R SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 244

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Antoninus Pius (138-161 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 23. 3.09 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 245

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Antoninus Pius (138-161 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 202b. 2.91 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 246

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Antoninus Pius (138-161 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 2191. 3.34 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 247

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Antoninus Pius (138-161 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 62a. 3.23 g. R BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 248

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Antoninus Pius (138-161 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 5a. 3.10 g. BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 249

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Antoninus Pius (138-161 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 978. 23.97 g. BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 250

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Antoninus Pius (138-161 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 914. 25.90 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 251

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Antoninus Pius (138-161 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 597. 27.97 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 252

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Junior (147-175 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 669. 3.65 g. R BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 253

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Junior (147-175 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 714. 3.12 g. BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 254

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Junior (147-175 AD) Denarius Rome Montenegro 1716. 3.40 g. R BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 255

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Junior (147-175 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 495a. 3.10 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 256

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Junior (147-175 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 495a. 3.25 g. R Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 257

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Junior (147-175 AD) Denarius 161-175 AD Rome RIC 696. 3.28 g. SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 258

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Junior (147-175 AD) Denarius 175/180 Consecratio / drapped throne. RIC 745. 2.90 g. MB/Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 259

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Lucius Verus (161-169 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 596 b. 2.31 g. RR BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 260

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Lucius Verus (161-169 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 501. 3.31 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 261

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Lucius Verus (161-169 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 561. 3.49 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 262

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Lucius Verus (161-169 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 482. 3.35 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 263

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Lucius Verus (161-169 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 1284. 23.09 g. R BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 264

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Marcus Aurelius (161-180 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 92. 3.31 g. R BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 265

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Marcus Aurelius (161-180 AD) Denarius Rome Marcus Aurelius as Caesar (139-161 AD). RIC III 463a (Pius) var. 3.41 g. SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 266

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Marcus Aurelius (161-180 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 149. 3.28 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 267

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Marcus Aurelius (161-180 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 423a. 3.42 g. BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 268

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Marcus Aurelius (161-180 AD) Denarius Rome Under Antoninus Pius (138-161 AD). RIC 470. 3.39 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 269

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Marcus Aurelius (161-180 AD) Asse Rome 13.37 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 270

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Lucilla (163-181 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 791. 2.88 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 271

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Lucilla (163-181 AD) Denarius Rome Montenegro 1858. 3.07 g. BB-

Base d'asta:

E-live Auction 13

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-1235)
07 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
07 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 1236-2596)
08 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
08 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 3 (Lotti 2597-3718)
09 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
09 02 2020 09:00 CET