• E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

Lotto 212

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138),As Rome 13.37 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 213

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Trajan (98-117 AD) As Rome RIC 434. 10.88 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 214

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Trajan (98-117 AD) Dupondius Rome RIC 539. 11.79 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 215

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 299. 3.21 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 216

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 834. 3.42 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 217

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138 AD) Denarius Rome SALUS AUG. 3.09 g. R BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 218

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 290. 3.13 g. R BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 219

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 276. 3.23 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 220

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 551a. 28.49 g. SPL-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 221

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 718. 22.32 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 222

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 668. 23.18 g. R BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 223

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 759. 27.91 g. R BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 224

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 771. 26.48 g. BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 225

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138 AD) As Rome RIC 678. 9.91 g. R BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 226

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138 AD) As Rome 11.43 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 227

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138 AD) As Rome 9.64 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 228

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus (117-138 AD) Æ Issue Rome RIC 662. 10.77 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 229

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Hadrianus and Sabina (117-138 AD) Billon-Tetradrachme Alexandria Dattari 1249, Geissen 997. 13.20 g. Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 230

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Sabina (128-136 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 396. 3.12 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 231

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Aelius (136-138 AD) Dupondius Rome RIC 1067. 11.26 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 232

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Senior (138-141 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 344. 3.45 g. BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 233

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Senior (138-141 AD) Denarius Rome Montenegro 1505. 3.08 g. BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 234

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Senior (138-141 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 384. 2.98 g. R BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 235

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Senior (138-141 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 347. 3.39 g. BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 236

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Senior (138-141 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 348. 3.48 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 237

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Senior (138-141 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 371. 2.85 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 238

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Senior (138-141 AD) Dupondius Rome RIC 1187. 11.87 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 239

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Faustina Senior (138-141 AD) Æ Issue Rome 9.23 g. Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 240

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Antoninus Pius (138-161 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 417 a. 3.40 g. R BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 241

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Antoninus Pius (138-161 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 136. 3.41 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-1235)
07 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
07 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 1236-2596)
08 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
08 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 3 (Lotti 2597-3718)
09 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
09 02 2020 09:00 CET