• E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

Lotto 272

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Lucilla (163-181 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 759. 3.51 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 273

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Lucilla (163-181 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 353. 33.47 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 274

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Lucilla (163-181 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 354. 22.36 g. BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 275

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Lucilla (163-181 AD) Sestertius Rome 21.26 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 276

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Commodus (180-192 AD) Denarius Rome RIC III 113. 3.46 g. BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 277

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Commodus (180-192 AD) Denarius Rome Montenegro 1948. 3.34 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 278

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Commodus (180-192 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 74. 2.57 g. B

Base d'asta:

Lotto 279

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Commodus (180-192 AD) Denarius Rome 3.07 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 280

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Commodus (180-192 AD) As Rome 9.42 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 281

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Julia Domna wife of Septimius Severus and Lucilla wife of Lucius Verus (193 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 577. 3.42 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 282

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Clodius Albinus (193-195 AD) Denarius D CLOD SEPT ALNIN CAES.Rv. Helmeted Minerva standing, MINER PA CIF COS II. RIC 7. 2.30 g. MB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 283

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Clodius Albinus (193-195 AD) Denarius Rome Montenegro 2097. 2.90 g. R MB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 284

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Clodius Albinus (193-195 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 11b. 2.41 g. R MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 285

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Septimius Severus (193-211 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 266. 3.42 g. R SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 286

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Septimius Severus (193-211 AD) Denarius Rome Montenegro 2131. 3.21 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 287

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Septimius Severus (193-211 AD) Denarius Rome Cohen 599. 2.56 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 288

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Septimius Severus (193-211 AD) Denarius Rome 2.82 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 289

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Septimius Severus (193-211 AD) Denarius Rome RESTITVTOR. RIC 167a. 3.12 g. BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 290

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Septimius Severus (193-211 AD) Denarius Laodicea RIC 516. 3.27 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 291

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Septimius Severus (193-211 AD) Denarius Laodicea RIC 503. 3.18 g. R Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 292

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Septimius Severus (193-211 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 241. 2.99 g. R SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 293

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Septimius Severus (193-211 AD) Tetrassarion Marcianopolis Moesia Inferior. SNG Copenhagen 212. 10.87 g. NC MB/BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 294

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Septimius Severus with Geta (193-211 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 506 var. 3.66 g. RR BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 295

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Julia Domna (193-217 AD) Wife of Septimius Severus Denarius PIETAS PVBLICA. RIC 574. 3.15 g. BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 296

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Julia Domna (193-217 AD) Wife of Septimius Severus Denarius Rome RIC 557. 3.35 g. BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 297

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Julia Domna (193-217 AD) Wife of Septimius Severus Antoninianus Rome RIC 389a. 4.96 g. R BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 298

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Julia Domna (193-217 AD) Wife of Septimius Severus Drachm Caesarea-Eusebia SYD 444. 2.80 g. R Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 299

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Caracalla (198-217 AD) Denarius Rome RIC IV 264a. 3.34 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 300

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Caracalla (198-217 AD) Denarius Rome Montenegro 2324. 3.94 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 301

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Caracalla (198-217 AD) Denarius Rome Montenegro 2367. 3.29 g. BB

Base d'asta:

E-live Auction 13

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-1235)
07 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
07 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 1236-2596)
08 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
08 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 3 (Lotti 2597-3718)
09 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
09 02 2020 09:00 CET