Italian States Venice Lodovico Manin (1789-1797) 1/4 Scudo della Croce da 35 Soldi n.d Venice CNI 11, Paolucci 22. 7.95 g. R Q.FDC
Italian States Venice Lodovico Manin (1789-1797) Osella 1793 Venice ZAB. CNI 155, Paolucci II 276. 9.73 g. R SPL/Q.FDC
Italian States Venice Lodovico Manin (1789-1797) Tallero per il Levante 1791 Venice CNI 124, Paolucci 35. 28.00 g. Q.FDC
Italian States Venice Lot 5 pieces: imitations of SCIO of the venetian Zecchino, (XV century).
Italian States Venice Lot 5 pieces balcanic imitations of the venetian Zecchino, XIV century.
Italian States Vicenza Municipality (century XIII-XIV) Grosso Aquilino n.d Vicenza CNI VI/283/2. 1.43 g. RR Q.SPL
Italy Cisalpine Republic (1797-1802) Scudo da 6 Lire Year VIII Milan Montenegro 184, Gig. 1. 23.11 g. R SPL+
Italy Cisalpine Republic (1797-1802) Scudo da 6 Lire Year VIII Pagani 8, DAV 199. 23.10 g. NC SPL
Italy Savoy (1024-1675) Charles Emanuel II (1638-1675) 4 Scudi d'oro 1640 Turin or Chambéry Fr 1071, MIR 738b. 13.24 g. R BB+
Italy Kingdom of Sardinia (1324-1861) Charles Emmanuel III (1730-1773) Scudo da 6 Lire 1757 Turin Montenegro 166. 35.10 g. R BB-
Italy Kingdom of Sardinia (1324-1861) Vittorio Emanuele I (1802-1821) 20 Lire 1817 Turin Pagani 5, Montenegro 18. 6.43 g. R Q.SPL
Italy Kingdom of Sardinia (1324-1861) Vittorio Emanuele I (1802-1821) 20 Lire 1818 Turin Pagani 6, Montenegro 19. 6.43 g. R SPL
Italy Kingdom of Sardinia (1324-1861) Vittorio Emanuele I (1802-1821) 5 Lire 1816 Turin Montenegro 24. PCGS MS61
Italy Kingdom of Sardinia (1324-1861) Charles Felix of Sardinia (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1826 Turin Pag. 28, Gig. 5. 25.86 g. SPL+
Italy Kingdom of Sardinia (1324-1861) Charles Felix of Sardinia (1821-1831) 40 Lire 1825 Turin Montenegro 24. 12.89 g. R BB/Q.SPL
Italy Kingdom of Sardinia (1324-1861) Charles Felix of Sardinia (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1830 Turin DAV 135, Pagani 79. 25.04 g. R SPL/Q.FDC
Italy Kingdom of Sardinia (1324-1861) Charles Albert of Sardinia (1831-1849) 10 Lire 1839 Turin Montenegro 88. 3.18 g. RR MB
Italy Kingdom of Sardinia (1324-1861) Charles Albert of Sardinia (1831-1849) 2 Lire 1844 Genoa Pagani 281. 10.06 g. RR Q.FDC
Italy Kingdom of Italy Napoleon I (1805-1814) 20 Francs 1813 Rome Gad.1025, Fr.516. 6.43 g. BB
Italy Kingdom of Italy Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 10 Lire 1863 Turin Montenegro 156, Fr. 15. PCGS MS63
Italy Kingdom of Italy Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1875 Milan With Arab countermark!! Montenegro 184. 24.84 g. RR MB
Asta: Asta 12
15 09 2019 08:00 CEST
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
15 09 2019 09:00 CEST
Adamgasse 5, Innsbruck, 6020, Austria