Asta 12

Asta 12

Lotto 1082

Monete Italiane

Italy Kingdom of Italy Umberto I (1878-1900) 100 Lire 1888 Rome only 1.1169 pcs. minted!! Montenegro 4. 32.20 g. R Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1083

Monete Italiane

Italy Kingdom of Italy Umberto I (1878-1900) 100 Lire 1883 Rome Only 4219 pcs. minted!Scratches. Montenegro 3. 32.27 g. R Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1084

Monete Italiane

Italy Kingdom of Italy Umberto I (1878-1900) 50 Lire 1888 Rome Pagani 573. 16.15 g. RR SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1085

Monete Italiane

Italy Kingdom of Italy Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 100 Lire 1905 Rome Only 1012 pcs. minted!! Fr. 22, Montenegro 3. PCGS MS61PL

Base d'asta:
8.000,00 €

Lotto 1086

Monete Italiane

Italy Kingdom of Italy Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 100 Lire 1905 Rome Montenegro 3. RR PCGS MS61

Base d'asta:
8.000,00 €

Lotto 1087

Monete Italiane

Italy Kingdom of Italy Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 100 Lire 1912 Rome Gigante 4, Montenegro 7. 32.28 g. RR SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1088

Monete Italiane

Italy Kingdom of Italy Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 100 Lire 1925 Rome KM 66. PCGS MS64

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1089

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:
15.000,00 €

Lotto 1090

Monete Italiane

Italy Kingdom of Italy Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 20 Lire (Lictor/Littore) 1927 Rome Year V, Montenegro 64. RRR PCGS MS64

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1091

Monete Italiane

Italy Kingdom of Italy Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Lire 1912 Rome Montenegro 58, Gig. 52. 3.22 g. RRR Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1092

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:
30.000,00 €

Lotto 1093

Monete Italiane

Italy Kingdom of Italy Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 5 Lire 1903 Rome Pattern Pagani 214. RRR NGC MS65

Base d'asta:
3.500,00 €

Lotto 1094

Monete Italiane

Italy Kingdom of Italy Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 5 Lire 1911 Rome Sligthly scratches. Gig. 71, Montenegro 110. 24.98 g. R Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1095

Monete Italiane

Italy Kingdom of Italy Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 5 Lire (Quadriga briosa) 1914 Rome Gig. 72, Montenegro 114. 25.00 g. RR SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1096

Monete Italiane

Italy Kingdom of Italy Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) Tallero (Italicum) 1918 Rome Gigante 1, DAV 28. PCGS MS63

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1097

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1098

Monete Italiane

Italy Italian Somalia (1889-1936) Vittorio Emanuele III (1909-1925) 1 Rupia 1919 Rome Montenegro 445. 11.68 g. R Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1099

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1100

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1101

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:
7.000,00 €

Lotto 1102

Monete Italiane

Italy Italian republic (1946-date) 500 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1965 Rome Montenegro 5. 11.00 g. RR FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1103

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1104

Monete Italiane

Italy Italian republic (1946-date) 200 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1977 Rome Montenegro 1. 5.00 g. R FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1105

Monete Italiane

Italy Italian republic (1946-date) 100 Lire 1977 Rome Off-center. KM 96.1. 8.08 g. RR FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1106

Monete Estere

Ivory Coast Republic 25 Francs 1966 KM 3. 8.00 g. PROOF

Base d'asta:
260,00 €

Lotto 1107

Monete Estere

Jordan Kingdom Hussein IbnTalal (1952-1999) 60 Dinars 1981 Fr. 11, KM 46. 17.17 g. PROOF

Base d'asta:
540,00 €

Lotto 1108

Monete Estere

Laos Kingdom Savang Vatthana (1959-1975) 10000 Kip 1975 Temple. KM 18. PCGS PR68DCAM

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1109

Monete Estere

Laos Kingdom Savang Vatthana (1959-1975) 5000 Kip 1975 KM 16.1. PCGS PR68DCAM

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1110

Monete Estere

Laos Kingdom Savang Vatthana (1959-1975) 5000 Kip 1975 Museum. KM 17. PCGS PR68DCAM

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1111

Monete Estere

Mali Republic 25 Francs 1967 KM 5. 8.00 g. PROOF

Base d'asta:
260,00 €