Asta 12

Asta 12

Lotto 1022

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Francesco Molin (1646-1655) Zecchino Venice Zub-Luciani 123. 3.48 g. SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1023

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Giovanni Pesaro (1658-1659) 1/2 Ducato D'argento da 62 Soldi n.d Venice CNI 13, Paolucci 11. 13.42 g. RRRR BB

Base d'asta:
1.250,00 €

Lotto 1024

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Domenico Contarini (1659-1675) Zecchino Venice Zub-Luciani 123. 3.50 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:
280,00 €

Lotto 1025

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Alvise Contarini (1676-1684) Seal - Bulla - Bolla Venice Ø 36 mm 42.11 g. RR FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1026

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:
7.000,00 €

Lotto 1027

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Marcantonio Giustinian (1684-1688) Seal - Bulla - Bolla Venice Ø 37 mm 45.73 g. RR FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1028

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Francesco Morosini (1688-1694) Osella Venice Z R, Year VI. Paolucci 176. 9.35 g. R BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1029

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Silvestro Valier (1694-1700) Osella 1698 Venice Montenegro 1226. 9.59 g. RR BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1030

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1031

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:
25.000,00 €

Lotto 1032

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Alvise II Mocenigo (1700-1709) Osella 1704 Venice P B, flan fracture. Montenegro 1182. 9.82 g. R SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1033

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1034

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:
10.000,00 €

Lotto 1035

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Alvise III Mocenigo (1722-1732) 1/2 Zecchino n.d Venice CNI 34, Paolucci 8. 1.73 g. R BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1036

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Alvise III Mocenigo (1722-1732) 1/4 Zecchino n.d Venice CNI 35 var, Paolucci 8. 0.89 g. R BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1037

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Alvise III Mocenigo (1722-1732) Ducato D'argento o Ducatello n.d Venice CNI 21, Paolucci 17. 22.46 g. RRR BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1038

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Carlo Ruzzini (1732-1735) Zecchino Venice Zub-Luciani 123. 3.44 g. R BB+

Base d'asta:
320,00 €

Lotto 1039

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Pietro Grimani (1741-1752) Zecchino Venice Zub-Luciani 123. 3.49 g. BB+

Base d'asta:
270,00 €

Lotto 1040

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Pietro Grimani (1741-1752) 1/2 Zecchino n.d Venice CNI 57, Fr. 1402. 1.72 g. R BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1041

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:
15.000,00 €

Lotto 1042

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:
3.500,00 €

Lotto 1043

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Alvise IV Mocenigo (1763-1778) Zecchino Venice Zub-Luciani 123. 3.48 g. SPL

Base d'asta:
260,00 €

Lotto 1044

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Alvise IV Mocenigo (1763-1778) Ducato D'argento o Ducatello n.d Venice Zub-Luciani 107. 22.73 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1045

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:
1.600,00 €

Lotto 1046

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Paolo Renier (1779-1789) Osella 1785 Venice A O, Year VII. Paolucci 268. 9.58 g. R SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1047

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Paolo Renier (1779-1789) Mezzo tallero per il Levante 1784 Venice Paolucci 36. 14.04 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1048

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Paolo Renier (1779-1789) Quarto di Tallero per il Levante 1781 Venice Paolucci 37. 6.97 g. R Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1049

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Lodovico Manin (1789-1797) 1/2 Zecchino n.d Venice CNI 80, Paolucci 15. 1.72 g. R BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1050

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Lodovico Manin (1789-1797) Ducato D'argento da 124 Soldi n.d Venice CNI 17, Paolucci 24. 27.39 g. R SPL

Base d'asta:
1.300,00 €

Lotto 1051

Monete Italiane

Italian States Venice Lodovico Manin (1789-1797) 1/2 Scudo della Croce da 70 Soldi n.d Venice CNI 10, Paolucci 21. 13.26 g. R Q.FDC

Base d'asta: