Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 100 Lire "Prova" (Pattern) 1950 Rome "PROVA IN NICHEL" Ni. Pagani Prove 690. 9.98 g. RRR FDC
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 100 Lire "Prova" (Pattern) 1950 Rome "PROVA IN ACMONITAL" Ac. Pagani Prove 691. 9.54 g. RRR FDC
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 100 Lire "Prova" (Pattern) 1950 Rome "PROVA IN ITALMA" It. Pagani Prove 692. 3.01 g. RRR FDC
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 50 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1950 Rome "PROVA IN ACMONITAL" Ac. Pagani Prove 711. 7.40 g. RRR FDC
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 50 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1950 Rome "PROVA IN NICHEL" Ni. Pagani Prove 710. 6.28 g. RRR FDC
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 50 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1950 Rome "PROVA IN ITALMA" It. Pagani Prove 712. 1.92 g. RRR FDC
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 50 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1954 Rome Ac. Pagani Prove 714. 6.25 g. RRR FDC
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 20 Lire "P" (Pattern) 1956 Rome Bronzo, "P" in cerchietto. Ae. Montenegro 03. 3.52 g. R FDC
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 20 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1968 Rome in original mint case. Ae. Montenegro 11. RR FDC
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 10 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1946 Rome It. Pagani Prove 723. 3.00 g. RRR SPL+
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 10 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1951 Rome It. Pagani Prove 725. 1.60 g. RRR FDC
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 5 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1946 Rome Sigillata da Angelo Bazzoni. It. Montenegro 02. R SPL
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 5 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1951 Rome It. Pagani Prove 729. 1.02 g. RRR FDC
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 2 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1953 Rome It. Pagani Prove 732. 0.80 g. RRR FDC
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 1 Lira "PROVA" (Pattern) 1951 Rome It. Pagani Prove 737. 0.65 g. RRR Q.FDC
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 1947 Series 1,2,5 and 10 Lire Rome Scarce year! It. Montenegro 04. Q.FDC
Italy Italian republic (1946-date), Lot 1946 4 pcs. PATTERN: 10, 5, 2 Lire and 1 Lira 1946 PROVA. It. Montenegro 2. RRR Q.FDC
Japan, Mutsuhito (1867-1912) 20 Yen 1897 Year 30. Au. Fr. 50. 16.70 g. R XF
Kuweit, Jabir Ibn Ahmad (1977-2006) 100 Fils 1407/1987 Au. KM 14b. 12.30 g. PROOF
Liechtenstein Kingdom, Franz Joseph II (1939-1990) Medal 1967 Royal Marriage Prince Johann Adam and Marie. Au. 6.96 g. R XF
Madagascar Kingdom, Ranavalona III (1883-1897) 10 Centimes 1883 specimen essai fantasy 10 Centimes. Cu. KM X1. 9.80 g. R MS
Malaysia Republic, 500 Ringgit 1976 Malayan Tapir. Au. KM 21. 33.44 g. R UNC.
Malta Sovereign order of Malta, Jean Paul Lascaris Castellar (1636-1657) 4 Tarì 1640 Ag. Restelli & Sammut 8. 10.45 g. R XF
Mexico, Augustin I Iturbide (1822-1823) 8 Escudos 1822 Mexico city Mo JM. Au. Fr. 59. 26.73 g. VF+
Mexico, Second republic (1864-) 20 Pesos 1904 MoM. Au. Fr. 119. 33.84 g. AU
Monaco Principality, Charles III (1856-1889) 100 Francs 1884 A Au. Fr. 11. 32.26 g. VF+
Asta: Asta 17
SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-492)
06 11 2021 13:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
06 11 2021 15:00 CET
SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 493-1332)
06 11 2021 23:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
07 11 2021 09:00 CET
Adamgasse 5, Innsbruck, 6020, Austria