Asta 17

Asta 17

Lotto 1172

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1173

Monete Estere

Italy Kingdom of Italy, Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) Buono da 2 Lire "P" (pattern) 1923 Rome Ni. Montenegro 158. 10.00 g. RRR SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1174

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1175

Monete Estere

Italy Kingdom of Italy, Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 1 Lira "Prova" (pattern) 1939 Rome Ac. Montenegro 222. 8.00 g. RRR FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1176

Monete Estere

Italy Kingdom of Italy, Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) Buono da 1 Lira "Prova" (pattern) 1921 Rome Ni. Montenegro 203. 8.00 g. RR Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1177

Monete Estere

Italy Kingdom of Italy, Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 20 Centesimi "Prova" (pattern) 1918 Rome Ni. Montenegro 297. 3.90 g. RRR Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1178

Monete Estere

Italy Kingdom of Italy, Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 20 Centesimi "Prova" (pattern) 1939 Rome Ac. Montenegro 310. 4.00 g. RRR FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1179

Monete Estere

Italy Kingdom of Italy, Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 10 Centesimi "Prova" (pattern) 1919 Rome Cu. Montenegro 326. 5.40 g. RRR FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1180

Monete Estere

Italy Kingdom of Italy, Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 5 Centesimi "Prova" (pattern) 1919 Rome Cu. Montenegro 367. 3.25 g. RR FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1181

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:
2.200,00 €

Lotto 1182

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1183

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1184

Monete Estere

Italy Kingdom of Italy, Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) Medal 1932 Opera nazionale balilla ONB, Opus: Papi, Ø 40 mm. Au. 41.90 g. R UNC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1185

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1186

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1187

Monete Estere

Italy Kingdom of Italy, Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 100 Lire "Prova" (Pattern) 1931 Rome Au. Montenegro 19. NGC MS 66+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1188

Monete Estere

Italy Kingdom of Italy, Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 100 Lire "Prova" (Pattern) 1936 Rome Au. Luppino PP 120, Montenegro 24. NGC MS 62

Base d'asta:
10.000,00 €

Lotto 1189

Monete Estere

Italy Kingdom of Italy, Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 50 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1936 Rome Au. Luppino PP 130, Montenegro 41. NGC MS 63

Base d'asta:
10.000,00 €

Lotto 1190

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1191

Monete Estere

Italy Kingdom of Italy, Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 20 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1936 Rome Ag. Luppino PP 152, Montenegro 77. NGC MS 64

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1192

Monete Estere

Italy Kingdom of Italy, Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 20 Lire "PROVA di STAMPA" (Pattern) 1928 VI Rome Ag. Montenegro 75. NGC MS 62

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1193

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1194

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1195

Monete Estere

Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 500 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1957 Rome Ag. Montenegro 01. 11.00 g. RR FDC-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1196

Monete Estere

Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 500 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1957 Ag. Montenegro 1. 11.00 g. RRR BB/SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1197

Monete Estere

Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 500 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1965 Rome Dante Alighieri. Ag. Montenegro 05. 11.00 g. R FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1198

Monete Estere

Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 200 Lire "PROVA" (Pattern) 1977 Rome Bronzital, in original mint case. Montenegro 01. R FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1199

Monete Estere

Italy Italian republic (1946-date), 100 Lire "Prova" (Pattern) 1954 Rome Sigillata da Angelo Bazzoni. Ac. Montenegro 04. RR FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1200

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 1201

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-492)
06 11 2021 13:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
06 11 2021 15:00 CET

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 493-1332)
06 11 2021 23:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
07 11 2021 09:00 CET