Italian States Rome (Papal State) Innocent XII (1691-1700) Piastra 1694 Rome Year IIII. Ag. DAV 4104. 31.80 g. Q.SPL
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Innocent XII (1691-1700) 1/2 Piastra 1692 Rome Year II. Ag. Muntoni 27. 15.73 g. Q.FDC
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Clement XI (1700-1721) Testone 1707 Rome Year VII. Ag. Muntoni 62. 9.07 g. R SPL+
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Clement XII (1730-1740) Testone Rome Year V. Ag. Muntoni 40, Berman 2629. 8.42 g. FDC
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Benedict XIV (1740-1758) Zecchino 1752 Rome REPENTE DE COELO. Au. Muntoni 19a. 3.43 g. NC SPL-
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Benedict XIV (1740-1758) Lot 2 pcs. 1 Zecchino 1744 and 1 x Half Zecchino 1743. Au. Fr. 231, 232. VF
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Clement XIII (1758-1769) 1 Baiocco 1758 Rome Year I. Cu. Berman 2912. 11.46 g. Q.FDC
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Pius VI (1775-1799) 1/2 Scudo 1778 Rome Year IV. Ag. CNI 42. 13.24 g. SPL/Q.FDC
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Pius VI (1775-1799) 60 Baiocchi 1795 Rome Year XXI. Ag. KM 1236. 22.85 g. R SPL
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Pius VI (1775-1799) 2 Baiocchi 1786 Rome Year XII. Cu. KM 1226.1. 22.60 g. Q.FDC
Italian States Rome (Papal State) First Roman Republic (1798-1799) Scudo romano n.d. Rome Year IV. Ag. Gig. 1. 26.45 g. R SPL
Italian States Rome (Papal State) First Roman Republic (1798-1799) Scudo romano n.d Rome Ag. Gigante 1, Montenegro 1. 26.46 g. R BB/SPL
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Pius VII (1800-1823) 1 Baiocco 1801 Rome Cu. CNI 10, Montenegro 51. 13.73 g. SPL+
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Pius VIII (1829-1830) Scudo 1830 Rome Year I. Ag. Pagani 145. 26.47 g. R SPL+
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Gregory XVI (1831-1846) 10 Scudi 1835 Rome Year V., colpetti. Au. Montenegro 1. 17.35 g. R Q.SPL
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Gregory XVI (1831-1846) Scudo 1833 Rome Year III. Ag. DAV 191. 26.46 g. Q.FDC
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Gregory XVI (1831-1846) 50 Baiocchi 1845 Rome Year XV. Ag. Pagani 222. 13.49 g. R Q.FDC
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Sede vacante Camerlengo Tommaso Riario Sforza (1846) Scudo 1846 Rome Ag. Pagani 302. 26.98 g. R Q.FDC
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Roman Republic (1849) 40 Baiocchi 1849 Rome Mi. Pagani 339. 20.00 g. Q.FDC
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Roman Republic (1849) 8 Baiocchi 1849 Rome Mi. Montenegro 61. 4.00 g. SPL+
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Roman Republic (1849) 4 Baiocchi 1849 Rome Mi. Montenegro 62. 2.04 g. SPL+
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Roman Republic (1849) 3 Baiocchi 1849 Rome Cu. Pagani 343. 24.64 g. R FDC
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Roman Republic (1849) 1 Baiocco 1849 Rome Cu. Montenegro 66. 9.74 g. SPL/FDC
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Roman Republic (1849) 1/2 Baiocco 1849 Rome Overstrike.Cu. CNI 12, Pagani 345. 5.10 g. R SPL
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Pius IX (1849-1866) 2,50 Scudi 1856 Rome Year XI. Au. Pagani 361. 4.34 g. SPL
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Pius IX (1849-1866) 5 Baiocchi 1850 Rome Year IV. Ae. Montenegro 243. 41.17 g. Q.FDC
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Pius IX (1866-1870) 50 Lire 1868 Rome Year XXII. Au. Montenegro 34, Fr. 279. R PCGS MS62
Italian States Rome (Papal State) Pius IX (1866-1870) 20 Lire 1866 Rome Year XXI. Au. Montenegro 345. 6.44 g. Q.SPL
Asta: Asta 15
25 10 2020 07:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
25 10 2020 08:00 CET
Adamgasse 5, Innsbruck, 6020, Austria