Asta 15

Asta 15

Lotto 934

Monete Estere

Italian States Rome (Papal State) Pius IX (1866-1870) 5 Lire 1870 Rome Year XXV. Ag. Montenegro 363. 25.10 g. FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 935

Monete Estere

Italian States Rome (Papal State) Pius IX (1866-1870) 5 Lire 1870 Rome Year XXIV. Ag. Pagani 549. 25.05 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 936

Monete Estere

Italian States Trento Archbishopic coinage (1235-1255) Grosso da 20 Denari o Piccoli Trento Ag. CNI 1. 1.57 g. R BB/SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 937

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 938

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Antonio Venier (1382-1400) Zecchino Venice Au. Zub-Luciani 123. 3.49 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 939

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Antonio Venier (1382-1400) Ducato Venice Au. Zub-Luciani 122. 3.54 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 940

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Michele Steno (1400-1413) Ducato Venice Au. Zub-Luciani 122. 3.53 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 941

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Francesco Foscari (1423-1457) Ducato Venice Au. Zub-Luciani 122. 3.54 g. SPL-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 942

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Francesco Foscari (1423-1457) Ducato Venice Au. Zub-Luciani 122. 3.53 g. SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 943

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Pasquale Malipiero (1457-1462) Ducato Venice Au. Zub-Luciani 122. 3.52 g. R SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 944

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Nicolò Tron (1471-1473) Ducato Venice Au. Zub-Luciani 122. 3.55 g. RR BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 945

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Nicolò Tron (1471-1473) Trono o Lira Venice II type. Ag. Zub-Luciani 88. 6.52 g. R SPL-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 946

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Nicolò Marcello (1473-1474) Ducato Venice Au. Zub-Luciani 122. 3.55 g. RRRR Q.SPL

Base d'asta:
9.500,00 €

Lotto 947

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Pietro Mocenigo (1474-1476) Mocenigo o Lira Venice Ag. Zub-Luciani 89. 6.51 g. RRR

Base d'asta:

Lotto 948

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Andrea Vendramin (1476-1478) Marcello o Mezza Lira Venice Ag. Zub-Luciani 79. 3.27 g. FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 949

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Giovanni Mocenigo (1478-1485) Mocenigo o Lira Venice Ag. Zub-Luciani 89. 6.53 g. R BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 950

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Giovanni Mocenigo (1478-1485) Marcello o Mezza Lira Venice Ag. Zub-Luciani 79. 3.26 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 951

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Marco Barbarigo (1485-1486) Marcello o Mezza Lira Venice Ag. Zub-Luciani 79. 3.27 g. R Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 952

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Andrea Gritti (1523-1538) Scudo d'oro Venice Au. Fr. 1448. 3.40 g. R BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 953

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Francesco Donà (1545-1553) Zecchino Venice Au. Zub-Luciani 123. 3.51 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 954

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Alvise I Mocenigo (1570-1577) 40 Soldi con santa Giustina (or 2 Lire) Venice Ag. Montenegro 414. 9.05 g. NC BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 955

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Carlo Contarini (1655-1656) Zecchino Venice Au. Zub-Luciani 123. 3.46 g. R BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 956

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 957

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Alvise Contarini (1676-1684) Osella 1678 Venice Year III. Ag. Montenegro 1002. 9.19 g. RR B/BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 958

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Alvise II Mocenigo (1700-1709) Zecchino Venice Au. Zub-Luciani 123. 3.41 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 959

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 960

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 961

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:
6.000,00 €

Lotto 962

Monete Estere

Italian States Venice Alvise Pisani (1735-1741) Osella 1739 Venice Year V. Ag. Montenegro 1466. 9.75 g. R BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 963

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

25 10 2020 07:00 CET

Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
25 10 2020 08:00 CET