<< Lotto 41 - Republic Q. ...   Lotto 43 - Republic M. ... >>

Lotto 42 - E-live Auction 5

Base d'asta:
60,00 EUR

Republic
Plancius (55 BC) Denarius Rome.Head of Diana r.,CN PLANCIVS AED CVR SC.Rv. Kretan goat standing r. Crawford 432/1. 3.70 g. BB-SpL /VF-XF

Stato lotto:

E-live Auction 5

28 10 2016 22:00 CET

Asta di sala/E-Live - Asta live - Inizio
29 10 2016 09:00 CET