Italian States Bologna, Second Roman Republic (1848-1849) 3 Baiocchi 1849 Bologna Cu. Pagani 260. PCGS MS 63 BN
Italian States Cagliari, Philip V (1700-1719) Scudo D'oro 1702 Cagliari Au. Fr. 145. 3.20 g. SPL
Italian States Corsica, Generale Pasquale Paoli (1762-1768) 4 Soldi 1765 Ae. CNI 19. 1.87 g. BB/SPL
Italian States Ferrara, Alfonso I d'Este (1505-1534) Scudo D'oro del Sole n.d Ferrara Au. Fr. 269. 3.25 g. BB
Italian States Florence, Tuscany, Pietrus Leopold of Lorena (1765-1790) Francescone 1778 Ag. CNI 68, DAV 1515. 27.37 g. BB/Q.SPL
Italian States Florence, Tuscany, Pietrus Leopold of Lorena (1765-1790) Francescone 1779 Ag. CNI 86, DAV 1515. 27.43 g. BB/Q.SPL
Italian States Florence, Tuscany, Pietrus Leopold of Lorena (1765-1790) 1/2 Francescone 1790 graffietti.Ag. Montenegro 72. 13.65 g. SPL-
Italian States Florence, Tuscany, Leopold II (1824-1859) Francescone 1859 Ag. DAV 160, Montenegro 332. 27.18 g. Q.FDC
Italian States Gradisca, Johann Christoph (1649-1710) Thaler 1658 Ag. DAV 3395. 28.89 g. R Q.SPL
Italian States Macerata, Pius VI (1775-1799) Madonnina da 5 baiocchi 1797 Ae. Muntoni 371. NGC MS 62 BN
Italian States Messina, Philip III of Spain (1598-1621) Scudo 1610 Messina D C. Ag. MIR 343/1. 29.34 g. R BB
Italian States Milan, Charlemagne (768-814) Denaro Milan CARLVS REX FR / MEDIOL-monogram. Ag. CNI V 5 24. 1.06 g. R BB+
Italian States Milan, Philip IV (1621-1665) Ducatone 1630 Milan Ag. DAV 4001. 31.81 g. R BB+
Italian States Milan, Philip IV (1621-1665) Filippo 1657 Milan Ag. CNI 116. 27.62 g. R BB+
Italian States Milan, Charles II (1665-1700) Filippo 1666 Milan Ag. MIR 380. 27.52 g. R BB/SPL
Italian States Milan, Charles II (1665-1700) Filippo 1676 Milan Ag. DAV 4005. 27.71 g. R BB+
Italian States Milan, Napoleon I (1805-1814) 15 Soldi 1814 Milan only 371 pcs. minted! Ag. Montenegro 268, KM C#7. RR NGC MS 64+ PL
Italian States Mirandola, Ludovico II Pico Signore (1550-1568) Scudo d'oro del Sole n.d Mirandola Au. MIR 501. 3.37 g. R BB
Italian States Naples, Gioacchino Napoleon (1808-1815) 5 Lire 1813 Naples Ag. DAV 167. 25.00 g. R NGC MS 62
Italian States Naples, Ferdinand I of Bourbon (1816-1825) 15 Ducati 1818 Naples Small scratches. Au. Fr. 856. 18.97 g. BB/Q.SPL
Italian States Naples, Francis I of Bourbon (1825-1830) 30 Ducati 1826 Naples Scratches. Au. Fr. 862. 37.86 g. R Q.BB
Italian States Naples, Ferdinand II of Bourbon (1830-1859) 30 Ducati 1831 Naples Au. Fr. 866. 37.86 g. R BB+
Italian States Naples, Ferdinand II of Bourbon (1830-1859) 30 Ducati 1840 Naples Au. MIR 485/1. 37.89 g. RR SPL-
Asta: Asta 17
SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-492)
06 11 2021 13:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
06 11 2021 15:00 CET
SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 493-1332)
06 11 2021 23:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
07 11 2021 09:00 CET
Adamgasse 5, Innsbruck, 6020, Austria