• E-live Auction 14

E-live Auction 14

E-live Auction 14

Lotto 2461

Monete Estere

Uruguay Republic (1830-date) 1000 Pesos 1969 Lot of 5 pcs. F.A.O. KM 55. UNC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2462

Monete Estere

Uruguay Republic (1830-date) 1 Peso 1895 KM 17a. 24.91 g. XF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2463

Monete Estere

Uruguay Republic (1830-date) Lot 3 pcs.: 40 Centesimos 1857 + 20 Centesimos 1857 + 5 Centesimos 1857.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2464

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Pius IX (1871-1878) Medal 1871 Rome Year XXVI, Opus Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Montenegro 58. 33.30 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2465

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Pius IX (1871-1878) Medal 1872 Rome Year XXVII, Opus: Bianchi, Ø 43,5 mm. Bartolotti XXVII 1. 34.56 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2466

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Pius IX (1871-1878) Medal 1874 Rome Year XXIX, Opus: Bianchi, Ø 43,5 mm. Bartolotti XXIX 1. 34.57 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2467

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Pius IX (1871-1878) Medal 1875 Rome Year XXX, Opus: Bianchi, Ø 43,5 mm. Bartolotti XXX 2. 42.27 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2468

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Pius IX (1871-1878) Medal 1876 Rome Year XXXI, Opus: Bianchi, Ø 43,5 mm. Bartolotti XXXI 2. 34.93 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2469

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Pius IX (1871-1878) Medal 1877 Rome Year XXXII, Opus: Bianchi, Ø 43,5 mm. Bartolotti XXXII 1. 34.72 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2470

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal The holy cross, with originl case, BERTARELLI Rome, Ø 44 mm.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2471

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1878 Year I, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Rinaldi 72. 31.27 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2472

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1879 Rome Year II, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 879. 34.72 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2473

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2474

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1882 Rome Year V, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 882. 36.60 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2475

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1883 Rome Year VI, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 883. 35.99 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2476

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1885 Rome Year VIII, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 885. 33.32 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2477

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1886 Rome Year IX, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 886. 34.38 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2478

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1887 Rome Year X, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 887. 35.29 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2479

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1887 Ø 51 mm. 43.40 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2480

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2481

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1887 50th anniversary of churchman, Ø 39 mm. Spink 2317. 25.78 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2482

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1888 Rome Year XI, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 888. 35.86 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2483

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1889 Rome Year XII, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 889. 35.94 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2484

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2485

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1891 Rome Year XIV, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 891. 36.38 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2486

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2487

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1894 Year XVII, Opus:Bianchi, scratches, Ø 44 mm. Rinaldi 88. 36.31 g. R Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2488

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1894 Rome Year XVII, Opus: Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Rinaldi 88. 36.30 g. R FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2489

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date)Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1895 Rome Year XVIII, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 895. 35.23 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 2490

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-1183)
11 07 2020 08:00 CEST
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
11 07 2020 09:00 CEST

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 1184-2583)
12 07 2020 08:00 CEST
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
12 07 2020 09:00 CEST