• Auction 12

Лот 1089 - Auction 12

Italy Kingdom of Italy Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 20 Lire (Ancoretta) 1902 Rome Slightly edge nicks, cleaned, mintage: 115 pieces. ... Читать далее
15.000,00 EUR

Italy Kingdom of Italy
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 20 Lire (Ancoretta) 1902 Rome Slightly edge nicks, cleaned, mintage: 115 pieces. Montenegro 43, Fr. 23. 6.41 g. RRRR SPL/Q.FDC

За дополнительной информацией обращайтесь info@vl-nummus.com

Расписание

Предаукционный - Окончание
15 09 2019 08:00 CEST

Аукцион в зале - Начало
15 09 2019 09:00 CEST