• Asta 12
<< Lotto 1088 - Italy Kingdom ...   Lotto 1090 - Italy Kingdom ... >>

Lotto 1089 - Asta 12

Base d'asta:
15.000,00 EUR

Italy Kingdom of Italy
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 20 Lire (Ancoretta) 1902 Rome Slightly edge nicks, cleaned, mintage: 115 pieces. Montenegro 43, Fr. 23. 6.41 g. RRRR SPL/Q.FDC

Stato lotto: