• Asta 12

Lotto 877 - Asta 12

Italian States Florence, Tuscany Gian Gastone de’ Medici (1723-1737) Zecchino 1729 Florence CNI 15/7, MIR 345/7. 3.52 g. BB/SPL
Base d'asta:
270,00 EUR

Stato lotto:

Italian States Florence, Tuscany
Gian Gastone de’ Medici (1723-1737) Zecchino 1729 Florence CNI 15/7, MIR 345/7. 3.52 g. BB/SPL

Per qualsiasi informazione contattare info@vl-nummus.com