Asta 4

Asta 4

Lotto 721

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:
2.400,00 €

Lotto 722

Monete Italiane

Italy Republic Republic (1946-) PATTERN 500 Lire 1965 "PROVA" Dante Montenegro 05 Ag 11,03.RR! Unc./Fdc

Base d'asta:
1.300,00 €

Lotto 723

Monete Italiane

Italy Trust Territory of Somalia PATTERN (1950) Somalo 1950 PROVA Mi 7,45 g.RR! Unc./Fdc

Base d'asta:

Lotto 724

Monete Italiane

Italy Trust Territory of Somalia PATTERN (1950) 50 Centesimi 1950 PROVA mi 3,75 g.RR! Unc./Fdc

Base d'asta:

Lotto 725

Monete Italiane

Italy Trust Territory of Somalia PATTERN (1950) 5 Centesimi 1950 PROVA cu 5,97 g.RR! Unc./Fdc

Base d'asta:

Lotto 726

Monete Italiane

Italy Trust Territory of Somalia PATTERN (1950) 1 Centesimo 1950 PROVA Cu 2,99g.RR! Unc./Fdc

Base d'asta:

Lotto 727

Monete Italiane

Italy Piemont (1804-1814) Napoleone I 40 Franchi 1806 U Torino, Montenegro 17 Gold 12,87 g VF/BB

Base d'asta:
460,00 €

Lotto 728

Monete Italiane

Italy Tuscany Leopoldo I (1765-1790) Ruspone 1770 M.I.R. 370/a Gold 10,46 g.Luster.R! Unc./Fdc

Base d'asta:
2.600,00 €

Lotto 729

Monete Italiane

Italy Tuscany Leopoldo I (1765-1790) Francescone 1779 , variant. M.I.R. 380/3 Ag 27,27 g.R! XF+/BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 730

Monete Italiane

Italy Tuscany Ludovico I di Borbone (1801-1803) Francescone II type 1803. M.I.R. 415/5 Ag 27,27 g XF+/BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 731

Monete Italiane

Italy Tuscany Carlo I di Borbone Maria Luigia Reggente (1803-1807) Dena 1803 .M.I.R. 422/1 Ag 39,41 g.RRR! VF/BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 732

Monete Italiane

Italy Tuscany Carlo I di Borbone Maria Luigia Reggente (1803-1807) 1/2 Dena 1804 M.I.R. 426/2 ag 19,58 g RR! VF+/BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 733

Monete Italiane

Italy Tuscany Leopoldo II di Lorena (1824-1859) Francescone 1858 M.I.R. 449/4 Ag 27,54 g about Unc./Q.Fdc

Base d'asta:

Lotto 734

Monete Italiane

Italy Tuscany Leopoldo II di Lorena (1824-1859) Fiorino 1856 M.I.R. 453/5 Ag 6,88 g Unc./Fdc

Base d'asta:

Lotto 735

Monete Italiane

Italy Tuscany Leopoldo II di Lorena (1824-1859) 5 Quattrini 1830 M.I.R. 463/4 Mi 3,77g. about Unc./Q.Fdc

Base d'asta:

Lotto 736

Monete Italiane

Italy Tuscany Leopoldo II di Lorena (1824-1859) 3 Quattrini 1853 M.I.R. 464/18 Mi 2,10 g about Unc./Q.Fdc

Base d'asta:

Lotto 737

Monete Italiane

Italy Trento Nicol‗ da Bruna (1338-1347) Quadrante or 1/4 Grosso Biagi 2695 Mi 0,39 g.R! XF+/SpI+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 738

Monete Italiane

Italy Trento Bernhard von Cles, bishop (1514-1539) Medal 1519 .Mi 103,6 g 62,5mm R!!holed VF/BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 739

Monete Italiane

Italy Venice Jacopo Tiepolo (1229-1249) Grosso I type, Zub Luciani 63/3 Ag 2,18 g XF+/SpI+

Base d'asta:
85,00 €
85,00 €

Lotto 740

Monete Italiane

Italy Venice Giovanni Soranzo (1312-1328) Grosso I type, Zub Luciani 63/11 Ag 2,17 g about Unc./Q.Fdc

Base d'asta:

Lotto 741

Monete Italiane

Italy Venice Francesco Dandolo ( 1329-1339) Grosso I type, Zub Luciani 63/12 Ag 2,18 g. R! about Unc./Q.Fdc

Base d'asta:

Lotto 742

Monete Italiane

Italy Venice Bartolomeo Gradenigo (1339-1342) Grosso I type, Zub Luciani 63/13 Ag 2,09 g .R! about Unc./Q.Fdc

Base d'asta:

Lotto 743

Monete Italiane

Italy Venice Michele Steno (1400-1413) Ducato. Zub Luciani 122/16 Gold 3,55g about Unc./Q.Fdc

Base d'asta:

Lotto 744

Monete Italiane

Italy Venice Tommaso Mocenigo (1414-1423) Ducato.Zub Luciani 122/16 Gold 3,55 g about Unc./Q.Fdc

Base d'asta:

Lotto 745

Monete Italiane

Italy Venice Cristoforo Moro (1462-1471) Ducato . Zub Luciani 122/20 Gold 3,54 g. R! XF+/SpI+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 746

Monete Italiane

Italy Venice Leonardo Loredan (1501-1521) 4 Soldi I type, Zub Luciani 69/1 Ag 1,19 g.R! about Unc./Q.Fdc

Base d'asta:

Lotto 747

Monete Italiane

Italy Venice Antonio Grimani (1521-1523) Medal, the Peace and Justice, Voltolina 197 Ae 25,12 g 32 mm R!! VF/BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 748

Monete Italiane

Italy Venice Andrea Gritti (1523-1538) Scudo d`oro .Zub Luciani 120/1 Gold 3,39 g XF+/SpI+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 749

Monete Italiane

Italy Venice Andrea Gritti (1523-1538) 1/2 Scudo d`oro Zub Luciani 115/1 Gold 1,71 g XF+/SpI+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 750

Monete Italiane

Base d'asta:

04 06 2016 19:00 CEST

Asta di sala/E-Live - Asta live - Inizio
05 06 2016 09:00 CEST