Asta 16

Asta 16

Lotto 3152

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Lot 1939 Rome 8 pcs.: Year I. R SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3153

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Lot 1940 Rome 8 pcs.: Year II. R SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3154

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Lot 1941 Rome 8 pcs.: Year III. RRR SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3155

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Lot 1942 Rome 8 pcs.: Year IV. RR SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3156

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Lot 1943 Rome 8 pcs.: Year V. RRR SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3157

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Lot 1944 Rome 8 pcs.: Year VI. RRR SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3158

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Lot 1945 Rome 8 pcs.: Year VII. RRR SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3159

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Lot 1946 Rome 8 pcs.: Year VIII. RRR SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3160

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Giovanni XXIII (1958-1963) 500 Lire 1959 Anno I. KM 65. NGC MS64

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3161

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Giovanni XXIII (1958-1963) Set 1961 Rome Year III, set with 8 coins. FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3162

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Giovanni XXIII (1958-1963) Set 1962 Rome Year IV, set with 8 coins. FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3163

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3164

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Giovanni XXIII (1958-1963) Set 1962 Rome Year IV, 8 coins Vatican Ecumenical Council II. FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3165

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3166

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Giovanni XXIII (1958-1963) Lot 1961 Year III, 8 pcs. FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3167

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Paul VI (1963-1978) Medal Lotto di 5 medaglie annuali: 1970, 1971, 1972, 1975, 1976. Con scatole.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3168

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Paul VI (1963-1978) Medal Lotto di 4 medaglie: 1968, 1973, 1974, 1977. Con scatole.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3169

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3170

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Paul VI (1963-1978) Medal 1973 Anno XI, Opus: L.Scorzelli, con scatola. Ø 60 mm. 118.00 g. FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3171

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Paul VI (1963-1978) Medal 1975 Holy Jubilee. In original case of issue. Ø 34 mm.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3172

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3173

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3174

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3175

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) John Paul II (1978-2005) 10 Euro 2002 Rome With original box. 22.00 g. PROOF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3176

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) John Paul II (1978-2005) 10 Euro 2003 Rome With original box. 22.00 g. PROOF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3177

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) John Paul II (1978-2005) 10 Euro 2004 Rome With original box. 22.00 g. PROOF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3178

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) John Paul II (1978-2005) 5 Euro 2003 Rome With original box. 18.00 g. PROOF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3179

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) John Paul II (1978-2005) 5 Euro 2004 Rome With original box. 18.00 g. PROOF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3180

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:
330,00 €

Lotto 3181

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) John Paul II (1978-2005) 2 Euro 2004 Rome 75th year of the establishment of the state 1929-2004. FDC

Base d'asta:

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-1617)
10 04 2021 07:00 CEST
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
10 04 2021 08:30 CEST

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 1618-3226)
11 04 2021 07:00 CEST
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
11 04 2021 08:30 CEST