Asta 16

Asta 16

Lotto 3122

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XI (1922-1939) Lot 1932 Rome 8 pcs.: Year XI. SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3123

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XI (1922-1939) Lot 1933-1934 Rome 8 pcs.: Year Jubilee. SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3124

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XI (1922-1939) Lot 1934 Rome 8 pcs.: Year XIII. SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3125

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XI (1922-1939) Lot 1935 Rome 8 pcs.: Year XIV. RR SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3126

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XI (1922-1939) Lot 1936 Rome 8 pcs.: Year XV. SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3127

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XI (1922-1939) Lot 1937 Rome 8 pcs.: Year XVI. SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3128

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3129

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Vacant See (1939) Lot 2 pcs.: 10 Lire 1939 + 5 Lire 1939. Montenegro 505, 506. R FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3130

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Vacant See (1939) Lot 1939 Rome 2 pcs.: 10 Lire + 5 Lire. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3131

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Set 1951 Rome Year MCMLI ,10,5,2,1, lire. FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3132

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Set 1952 Rome Year MCMLII,10,5,2,1, lire. FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3133

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Set 1953 Rome Year MCMLIII ,10,5,2,1, lire. FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3134

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Set 1958 Rome Complete set with 8 coins, year XX. FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3135

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Medal 1939 Opus: Mistruzzi, Ø 44 mm. 40.08 g. Q.FDC/FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3136

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Medal 1944 Year V, Opus:Mistruzzi, Ø 44 mm. 40.08 g. Q.FDC/FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3137

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3138

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3139

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3140

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Medal 1950 Opus: Mistruzzi, Ø 44 mm. 39.50 g. R FDC

Base d'asta:
85,00 €

Lotto 3141

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Medal 1950 Opus: Mistruzzi, extraordinary official medal, Ø 44 mm. 3.65 g. R Q.FDC

Base d'asta:
85,00 €

Lotto 3142

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Medal 1950 Opus: Mistruzzi, Holy year, Ø 44 mm. 35.65 g. R Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3143

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3144

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3145

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3146

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3147

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Medal 1956 Year XVIII, Opus:Mistruzzi, edge nick, Ø 44 mm. 35.48 g. FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3148

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3149

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3150

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3151

Monete Estere

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XII (1939-1958) Lot 16 pcs. Set 10,5,2,1 Lire: 1947, 1948, 1949, 1950. FDC

Base d'asta:

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-1617)
10 04 2021 07:00 CEST
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
10 04 2021 08:30 CEST

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 1618-3226)
11 04 2021 07:00 CEST
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
11 04 2021 08:30 CEST