• E-live Auction 14

E-live Auction 14

Lotto 91

Monete Romane

EmpireCrispo (317-326 AD) Follis 320 AD Aquileia AQT. RIC VII 43, Paolucci-Zub 290. 2.27 g. RR BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 92

Monete Romane

EmpireCrispo (317-326 AD) Follis 320 AD Aquileia AQT. RIC VII 41, Paolucci-Zub 289. 2.87 g. R BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 93

Monete Romane

EmpireCrispo (317-326 AD) Follis 320-321 AD Aquileia AQT. RIC VII 68, Paolucci-Zub 296. 2.81 g. R BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 94

Monete Romane

EmpireCrispo (317-326 AD) Follis 320-321 AD Aquileia AQT. RIC VII 69, Paolucci-Zub 297. 2.94 g. R BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 95

Monete Romane

EmpireCrispo (317-326 AD) Follis 321 AD Aquileia AQS. RIC VII 99, Paolucci-Zub 304. 3.31 g. R MB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 96

Monete Romane

EmpireCrispo (317-326 AD) Follis 322 AD Aquileia AQS. RIC VII 106, Paolucci-Zub 306. 3.09 g. R Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 97

Monete Romane

EmpireCrispo (317-326 AD) AE Siscia Montenegro 5241. 2.87 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 98

Monete Romane

EmpireCostantinus II (317-340 AD) Follis 321 AD Aquileia AQT, trace of cleaning. RIC VII 95, Paolucci-Zub 337. 3.17 g. R BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 99

Monete Romane

EmpireCostantinus II (317-340 AD) Follis 321 AD Aquileia AQT. RIC VII 95, Paolucci-Zub 337. 2.87 g. R MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 100

Monete Romane

EmpireCostantinus II (317-340 AD) Follis 322 AD Aquileia AQT, corrosion trace on the obverse. RIC VII 113, Paolucci-Zub 344. 3.00 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 101

Monete Romane

EmpireCostantinus II (317-340 AD) Æ Issue Siscia Montenegro 5282. 2.87 g. B

Base d'asta:

Lotto 102

Monete Romane

EmpireFausta (324-326 AD) Follis Rome Montenegro 5217. 2.57 g. NC BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 103

Monete Romane

EmpireConstance (324-361 AD) Follis 335-336 AD Aquileia AQP. RIC VII 133. 2.37 g. R BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 104

Monete Romane

EmpireConstance (324-361 AD) Follis 347-348 AD Aquileia AQS. RIC VIII 78. 1.63 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 105

Monete Romane

EmpireConstance (324-361 AD) Æ Issue 348-350 AD Aquileia AQT. RIC VIII 102, Paolucci-Zub 482. 4.69 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 106

Monete Romane

EmpireHelena (328-329 AD) Follis Alexandria RIC 48. 3.40 g. RRR SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 107

Monete Romane

EmpireHelena (328-329 AD) Æ Issue Rome Montenegro 5223. 3.46 g. B

Base d'asta:

Lotto 108

Monete Romane

EmpireCostante (337-350 AD) Æ Issue Aquileia Montenegro 5319. 5.32 g. BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 109

Monete Romane

EmpireCostante (337-350 AD) Æ Issue Aquileia Montenegro 5327. 1.68 g. R B

Base d'asta:

Lotto 110

Monete Romane

EmpireCostante (337-350 AD) Æ Issue 348-350 AD Aquileia AQP. RIC VIII 118, Paolucci-Zub 426. 4.28 g. R SPL-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 111

Monete Romane

EmpireCostante (337-350 AD) Bronze Centennionalis Antioch RIC VIII 135. 2.65 g. MB

Base d'asta:
5,00 €

Lotto 112

Monete Romane

EmpireConstantius II (337-361 AD) Æ Issue Constantinople Montenegro 5338. 2.12 g. SPL-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 113

Monete Romane

EmpireConstantius II (337-361 AD) Æ Issue Siscia Montenegro 5371. 2.35 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 114

Monete Romane

EmpireCostanzo Gallo (351-354 AD) Maiorina Constantinople Montenegro 5436s. 1.90 g. Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 115

Monete Romane

EmpireCostanzo Gallo (351-354 AD) Lot 2 pcs.: Follis, Alexandria mint. RIC 74. R BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 116

Monete Romane

EmpireJulian II (355-363 AD) Æ Issue Heraclea Montenegro 5463. 3.05 g. R Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 117

Monete Romane

EmpireJulian II (355-363 AD) Æ Issue Sirmium Montenegro 5461. 7.08 g. B

Base d'asta:

Lotto 118

Monete Romane

EmpireJulian II (355-363 AD) Æ Issue 362-363 AD Heraclea RIC VIII 438, Sear 19174. 3.18 g. R Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 119

Monete Romane

EmpireJulian II (355-363 AD) Æ Issue 362-363 AD Heraclea RIC VIII 438, Sear 19174. 2.82 g. R Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 120

Monete Romane

EmpireIovianus (363-364 AD) Æ Issue Sirmium Montenegro 5488. 2.64 g. RR Q.BB

Base d'asta:

E-live Auction 14

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-1183)
11 07 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
11 07 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 1184-2583)
12 07 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
12 07 2020 09:00 CET