• E-live Auction 14

E-live Auction 14

Lotto 61

Monete Romane

EmpireSalonina (254-268 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 3877. 3.25 g. BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 62

Monete Romane

EmpirePostumus (260-269) Antoninianus Lugdunum Standing left. RIC 75. 3.60 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 63

Monete Romane

EmpirePostumus (260-269 AD) Antoninianus Lyon Montenegro 3966. 3.59 g. R BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 64

Monete Romane

EmpireVictorinus (268-270 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4057. 3.02 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 65

Monete Romane

EmpireClaudio II (268-270 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4165. 2.17 g. B

Base d'asta:

Lotto 66

Monete Romane

EmpireTétrico I (270-273 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4083. 3.56 g. B

Base d'asta:

Lotto 67

Monete Romane

EmpireSeverina (270-275 AD) Antoninianus Rome RIC 4. 3.50 g. R BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 68

Monete Romane

EmpireSeverina (270-275 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4257. 4.22 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 69

Monete Romane

EmpireAurelianus (270-276 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4209. 3.45 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 70

Monete Romane

EmpireAurelianus (270-276 AD) Æ Issue Rome Montenegro 4209. 4.24 g. NC Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 71

Monete Romane

Base d'asta:

Lotto 72

Monete Romane

EmpireTétrico II (274 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4107. 2.48 g. BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 73

Monete Romane

EmpireTácito (275-276 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4304s. 3.08 g. RR BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 74

Monete Romane

EmpireProbus (276-282) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4402. 3.82 g. NC SPL-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 75

Monete Romane

EmpireDiocletianus (284-305 AD) Follis Rome Montenegro 4659. 8.12 g. NC B

Base d'asta:
5,00 €

Lotto 76

Monete Romane

EmpireMaximianus Herculius (286-305 AD) Follis Aquileia Montenegro 4826, Paolucci 37. 9.09 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 77

Monete Romane

EmpireMaximinus Daia II (305-313 AD) Follis Rome Montenegro 5001. 5.05 g. NC SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 78

Monete Romane

EmpireMaximinus Daia II (305-313 AD) Follis Siscia Montenegro 5011. 3.45 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 79

Monete Romane

EmpireMaximinus Daia II (305-313 AD) Follis Rome Montenegro 5012. 4.77 g. SPL-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 80

Monete Romane

EmpireCostantinus I (307-337 AD) Follis Aquileia Montenegro 5172. 3.39 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 81

Monete Romane

EmpireCostantinus I (307-337 AD) Follis 334-335 AD Aquileia AQP. RIC VII 124, Paolucci-Zub 265. 2.25 g. RR SPL-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 82

Monete Romane

EmpireGaleria Valeria Augusta (308-311 AD) Follis Heraclea Sear 14594. 4.00 g. R SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 83

Monete Romane

EmpireGaleria Valeria Augusta (308-311 AD) Follis Rome Montenegro 4944. 6.74 g. R BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 84

Monete Romane

EmpireLicinius I (308-324 AD) Follis Montenegro 5062. 2.71 g. NC SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 85

Monete Romane

EmpireLicinius I (308-324 AD) Follis Siscia Montenegro 5073. 2.62 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 86

Monete Romane

EmpireLicinius I (308-324 AD) Follis 320 AD Aquileia AQS. RIC VII 51, Paolucci-Zub 190. 3.83 g. SPL-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 87

Monete Romane

EmpireLicinius I (308-324 AD) Follis 320 AD Aquileia AQS. RIC VII 50, Paolucci-Zub 189. 3.12 g. R Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 88

Monete Romane

EmpireLicinius I (308-324 AD) Follis 321 AD Aquileia AQS. RIC VII 86, Paolucci-Zub 195. 2.93 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 89

Monete Romane

EmpireLicinius II (317-324 AD) Follis 320 AD Aquileia AQS. RIC VII 55, Paolucci-Zub 202. 2.68 g. RRR BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 90

Monete Romane

EmpireLicinius II (317-324 AD) Æ Issue Antiochia Montenegro 5088. 3.37 g. NC BB-

Base d'asta:

E-live Auction 14

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-1183)
11 07 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
11 07 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 1184-2583)
12 07 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
12 07 2020 09:00 CET