• E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

Lotto 152

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Nero Claudius Drusus (father of Claudius 41-54 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 93. 25.67 g. R MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 153

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Claudius (41-54 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 26. 3.78 g. BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 154

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Claudius (41-54 AD) Sestertius In the name of Agrippina Senior. Cohen 3, RIC 102. 27.76 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 155

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Claudius (41-54 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 96. 21.77 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 156

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Claudius (41-54 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 114. 23.73 g. MB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 157

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Claudius (41-54 AD) Sestertius Rome with the countermark PROB on coins of Claudius from Britain. RIC 96. 24.75 g. BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 158

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Claudius (41-54 AD) Asse Rome RIC 116. 12.03 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 159

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Claudius (41-54 AD) Asse Rome RIC 116. 11.00 g. VF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 160

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Claudius (41-54 AD) Asse Rome 9.75 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 161

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Claudius (41-54 AD) Dupondius Rome For Antonia minor. RIC 104. 16.45 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 162

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Claudius (41-54 AD) Dupondius Rome RIC 113. 11.91 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 163

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Claudius (41-54 AD) Quadrans Rome Montenegro 351. 3.65 g. MB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 164

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Nero as caesar Quinarius Cappadocia. BMC 281/406. 1.63 g. RRR Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 165

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Nero as caesar Quinarius Cappadocia. RIC 147/40. 1.65 g. RR Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 166

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Nero (54-68 AD) Denarius Rome RIC I 24. 3.50 g. R BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 167

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Nero (54-68 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 264. 26.18 g. RR SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 168

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Nero (54-68 AD) Dupondius Rome RIC 199. 14.72 g. R BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 169

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Nero (54-68 AD) Tetradrachm Alexandria Corroded. Curtis 83. 12.29 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 170

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Galba (68-69 AD) Denarius Rome Montenegro 456. 3.34 g. R BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 171

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Galba (68-69 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 309. 27.68 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 172

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Otho (69 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 4. 3.43 g. R BB

Base d'asta:
650,00 €

Lotto 173

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Vitellius (69 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 73. 3.26 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 174

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Vitellius (69 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 110. 3.02 g. Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 175

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Vespasianus (69-79 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 55. 3.23 g. BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 176

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Vespasianus (69-79 AD) Denarius Ephesus RIC 1431. 2.97 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 177

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Vespasianus (69-79 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 63. 3.45 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 178

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Vespasianus (69-79 AD) Denarius Rome Struck under Titus (80-81 AD). RIC 357. 3.44 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 179

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Vespasianus (69-79 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 357. 2.91 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 180

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Vespasianus (69-79 AD) Denarius Rome Montenegro 555. 3.37 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 181

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Vespasianus (69-79 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 360. 3.38 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

E-live Auction 13

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-1235)
07 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
07 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 1236-2596)
08 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
08 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 3 (Lotti 2597-3718)
09 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
09 02 2020 09:00 CET