• E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

Lotto 121

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic M. Aemilius and P. Plautius (58 BC) Denarius 58 BC Rome Sear 379. 4.07 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 122

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic M. Aemilius and P. Plautius (58 BC) Denarius 58 BC Rome Sear 379. 3.76 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 123

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic M. Nonius Sufenas (57 BC) Denarius Rome RRC 394 /1. 3.62 g. R Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 124

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic C. Memmius C.F (56 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 427/1. 3.49 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 125

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic L. Marcius Philippus (56 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 425/1. 3.44 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 126

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Q. Sicinius (49 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 444/1a. 3.96 g. Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 127

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic L. Thorius Balbus. 105 BC,Denarius Rome Sear 427. 3.73 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 128

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Claudia (42 BC) Denarius Rome RSC 15. 3.96 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 129

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Sextus Pompey (37-36 BC) Denarius Rome Cr. 511/2b. 3.83 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 130

Monete Romane repubblicane

Base d'asta:

Lotto 131

Monete Romane repubblicane

Base d'asta:

Lotto 132

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Skythia Geto-Dacians Statere 40-29 BC ca. Koson RPC 1701A. 8.25 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 133

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Diocletianus (284-305 AD) Follis Aquileia Montenegro 4653. 9.47 g. NC SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 134

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Diocletianus (284-305 AD) Follis Rome Montenegro 4659. 8.12 g. NC B

Base d'asta:
5,00 €

Lotto 135

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Costanzo II (324-361 AD) Follis 335-336 AD Aquileia AQP. RIC VII 133. 2.37 g. R BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 136

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Costanzo II (324-361 AD) Follis 347-348 AD Aquileia AQS. RIC VIII 78. 1.63 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 137

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Costanzo II (324-361 AD) Æ Issue 348-350 AD Aquileia AQT. RIC VIII 102, Paolucci-Zub 482. 4.69 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 138

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Augustus (27 BC-14 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 37 b. 3.80 g. RR BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 139

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Augustus (27 BC-14 AD) Denarius Rome Hole attempt. RIC 207. 3.63 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 140

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Augustus (27 BC-14 AD) Denarius 29-27 BC Cohen 117. 3.71 g. BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 141

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Augustus (27 BC-14 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC Nerva 136. 22.47 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 142

Monete Romane Impero

Base d'asta:

Lotto 143

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Tiberius (10 BC-37 AD) Denarius Lugdunum RIC 30. 3.58 g. MB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 144

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Tiberius (10 BC-37 AD) As Rome RIC 81. 10.72 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 145

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Tiberius (10 BC-37 AD) As Rome RIC 59. 10.06 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 146

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Marcus Antonius (Marc Antony) (34 BC) Denarius Rome Legionary issue. Crawford 544. 3.00 g. R MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 147

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Marcus Antonius (Marc Antony) (34 BC) Denarius Rome Montenegro 90. 2.93 g. R MB

Base d'asta:
5,00 €

Lotto 148

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Caligula (37-41 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 24. 3.64 g. R BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 149

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Caligula (37-41 AD) Dupondius 40-41 AD Rome RIC 34. 15.04 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 151

Monete Romane Impero

Empire Nero Claudius Drusus (father of Claudius 41-54 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 109. 29.22 g. SPL-

Base d'asta:
650,00 €

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-1235)
07 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
07 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 1236-2596)
08 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
08 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 3 (Lotti 2597-3718)
09 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
09 02 2020 09:00 CET