• E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

Lotto 91

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic L. Flaminius Chilo (109/108 BC) Denarius Rome Sear 179. 3.56 g. B

Base d'asta:

Lotto 92

Monete Romane repubblicane

Base d'asta:

Lotto 93

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic M. Fonteius (108-107 BC) Denarius Sear 184. 3.12 g. R BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 94

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic L. Scipio Asiagenus (106 BC) Denarius Rome Sydenham 576 b. 3.98 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 95

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic L. Thorius Balbus (105 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 316/1. 4.05 g. BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 96

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic M. Aemilius Scaurus and P. Plautius Hypsaeus 58 BC 4.00 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 97

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic P. Servilius Rullus (100 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 328/1. 3.82 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 98

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic C.Allius Bala (92 BC) Denarius Rome Sear 221. 3.59 g. MB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 99

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic L. Calpurnius Piso Frugi (90 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 340/1. 3.91 g. Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 100

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic L. Calpurnius Piso Frugi (90 BC) Denarius Rome Cr. 340. 3.17 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 101

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic C. Vibius C.f. Pansa (90 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 342/3a. 3.77 g. R SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 102

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic M. Porcius Cato (89 BC) Quinarius Rome Crawford 343/2b. 2.11 g. B

Base d'asta:

Lotto 103

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Cornelius Lentulus (88 BC) Denarius Rome Sear 254. 3.90 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 104

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Anonymous issue (86 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 350/2. 3.79 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 105

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Mn. Fonteius C. (85 BC) Denarius Rome CRR. 724. 3.91 g. Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 106

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic C. Norbanus (83 BC) Denarius Rome Sear 277. 3.55 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 107

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic C. Norbanus (83 BC) Denarius Rome Sear 277. 3.86 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 108

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Q. Antonius Balbus (83-82 BC) Denarius serratus Rome Crawford 364. 4.00 g. BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 109

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Q. Antonius Balbus (83-82 BC) Denarius serratus Rome Crawford 364/1. 3.32 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 110

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic P. Crepusius (82 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 361/1c. 3.72 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 111

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Gens Postumia - D. Postumius Albinus Bruti filius 3.93 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 112

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic P. Crepusius (82 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 361. 3.48 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 113

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Q. Caecilius Metellus Pius (81 BC) Denarius Rome CRR. 750 (3), RRC. 374. 3.92 g. R BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 114

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic C. Naevius Balbus (79 BC) Denarius serratus Rome Sear 309. 3.87 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 115

Monete Romane repubblicane

Base d'asta:

Lotto 116

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic C. Hosidius (68 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 407/2. 3.76 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 117

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Quintus Pomponius Musa (66 BC) Denarius Rome Countermarks. Crawford 410/7a. 3.35 g. R Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 118

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic L. Roscius Fabatus (64 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 412/1. 4.23 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 119

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Agrippa (63-12 BC) Asse Rome Struck under Caligula (37-41 AD). RIC 58. 9.44 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 120

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic P. Crepusius, 82 BC,Denarius Rome Sear 379. 3.38 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

E-live Auction 13

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-1235)
07 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
07 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 1236-2596)
08 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
08 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 3 (Lotti 2597-3718)
09 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
09 02 2020 09:00 CET