• E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

Lotto 61

Monete Greche

Thrace (Tracia) Thasos Statere Copenhagen 1010. 8.77 g. VF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 62

Monete Greche

Zeugitania Carthage Bronze 300-264 BC SNG Cop. 170-171. 4.62 g. F

Base d'asta:

Lotto 63

Monete Greche

Eastern Greek Coins Kidarites Kidara (ca. 360-380 AD) Stater Taxila 8.00 g. R VF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 64

Monete Greche

Base d'asta:

Lotto 65

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Anonymous (217-215 BC) Oncia Rome Crawford 38/6. 11.47 g. BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 66

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Anonymous (215-212 BC) Oncia Rome Crawford 42/4. 5.38 g. Q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 67

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Anonymous (215-212 BC) Oncia (Post-semilibral) Rome Head of Roma t.right.Rv. Prow and ROMA in field. Crawford 41/10. 10.60 g. BB-

Base d'asta:

Lotto 68

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Anonymous (214-212 BC) Oncia Sicilian mint Sear 617. 5.85 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 69

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Anonymous (211-208 BC) Victoriatus Rome Crawford 97/1a. 2.40 g. MB-

Base d'asta:
5,00 €

Lotto 70

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Anonymous (211-208 BC) Asse Rome Ex auction Nomisma 23 Lot 61. Cr. 479/1. 33.78 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 71

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Anonymous (211-208 BC) Asse Rome Some traces of corrosion. Cr. 479/1. 30.70 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 72

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Anonymous (ca. 206 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 115/1. 3.87 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 73

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Anonymous (ca. 206 BC) Quinarius Rome Varesi 35. 1.90 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 74

Monete Romane repubblicane

Base d'asta:

Lotto 75

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic M. Atilius Serranus (148 BC) Denarius Rome Sear 92. 3.94 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 76

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Quintus Marcius Libo (148 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 215/1. 4.15 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 77

Monete Romane repubblicane

Base d'asta:

Lotto 78

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic C. Renius (138 BC) Denarius Sear 108. 3.63 g. BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 79

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic M. Baebius Tampilus (137 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 236/1. 3.96 g. Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 80

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Cordius Rufus (46 BC) Denarius Rome. 3.94 g. R B

Base d'asta:

Lotto 81

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic M. Fabrinius (132 BC) Quadrans Head of Herakles with lion`s skin.Rv. Prora, M FABRI, ROMA in ex. Crawford 251/3. 3.30 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 82

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic M.Caecilius Q.f. Metellus (127 BC) Denarius Rome Sear 139. 3.77 g. MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 83

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic T. Quinctius Flamininus (126 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 267/1. 3.74 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 84

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Quintus Fabio Labeo (124 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 273/1. 3.91 g. R BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 85

Monete Romane repubblicane

Base d'asta:

Lotto 86

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Q. Curtius and Iunius Silanus (116-115 BC) Denarius Crawford 285/2. 3.74 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 87

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Mallius Mancinus (111-110 BC) Denarius Rome T MAL AP CL Q VR Crawford 299/1b. 3.99 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 88

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Claudia (110-109 BC) Denarius Rome Crawford 299. 3.82 g. BB/Q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 89

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic Mn. Aquilius (109/108 BC) Denarius Rome Sear 180. 3.72 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 90

Monete Romane repubblicane

Republic L. Flaminius Chilo (109/108 BC) Denarius Sear 179. 3.96 g. BB

Base d'asta:

E-live Auction 13

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-1235)
07 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
07 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 1236-2596)
08 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
08 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 3 (Lotti 2597-3718)
09 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
09 02 2020 09:00 CET