• E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

Lotto 3575

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1883 Rome Year VI, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 883. 35.99 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3576

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1885 Rome Year VIII, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 885. 33.32 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3577

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1886 Rome Year IX, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 886. 34.38 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3578

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1887 Rome Year X, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 887. 35.29 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3579

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1887 Ø 51 mm. 43.40 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3580

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3581

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1887 50th anniversary of churchman, Ø 39 mm. Spink 2317. 25.78 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3582

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1888 Rome Year XI, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 888. 35.86 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3583

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1889 Rome Year XII, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 889. 35.94 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3584

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3585

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1891 Rome Year XIV, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 891. 36.38 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3586

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3587

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1894 Year XVII, Opus:Bianchi, scratches, Ø 44 mm. Rinaldi 88. 36.31 g. R Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3588

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1895 Rome Year XVIII, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 895. 35.23 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3589

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3590

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1897 Rome Year XX, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 897. 35.52 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3591

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1898 Rome Year XXI, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 898. 34.46 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3592

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3593

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1900/01 Year XXIII, Opus:Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Rinaldi 94. 33.69 g. SPL/Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3594

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3595

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3596

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3597

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Benedetto XV (1914-1922) Medal 1916 Rome Year II, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 916. 42.39 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3598

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Benedetto XV (1914-1922) Medal 1917 Rome Year III, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 917. 39.00 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3599

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Benedetto XV (1914-1922) Medal 1918 Rome Year IV, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 918. 37.26 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3600

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3601

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3602

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Benedetto XV (1914-1922) Medal 1921 Rome Year VII, Opus: Mistruzzi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 921. 36.51 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3603

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XI (1922-1939) 100 Lire 1929 Rome Year VIII. Pagani 612, Gig. 1. 8.81 g. BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3604

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius XI (1922-1939) 100 Lire 1932 Rome Year XI. Pagani 615, Fr.283. 8.79 g. R BB

Base d'asta:

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-1235)
07 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
07 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 1236-2596)
08 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
08 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 3 (Lotti 2597-3718)
09 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
09 02 2020 09:00 CET