• E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

Lotto 3545

Monete Estere

United States Half Dime Lot with 2 pcs.: 1857 and 1854 with Arrows. KM 76+62.2. VF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3546

Monete Estere

United States 2 Cents (1864-1873) 1867 KM 94. 6.26 g. VF+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3547

Monete Estere

United States 1 Cent (Liberty head 1816-1857) 1820 10.62 g. VF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3548

Monete Estere

United States 1 Cent (Flying Eagle) 1858 Small letters. KM 85. 4.70 g. F+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3549

Monete Estere

United States 1 Cent Lot with 3 pcs.: 1857 flying eagle, 1859 and 1862. KM 85,87 and 90. VF+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3550

Monete Estere

United States 1/2 Cent (Classic head 1809-1836) 1826 KM 41. 5.47 g. R VF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3551

Monete Estere

United States 1/2 Cent (Classic head 1809-1836) 1832 KM 41. 5.43 g. VF+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3552

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3553

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3554

Monete Estere

United States LOTS 1/2 Dollar (World's Columbian Exposition 1892-1893) 3 pcs.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3555

Monete Estere

United States LOTS 1/2 Dollar (World's Columbian Exposition 1892-1893) 4 pcs.: 3 Cents 1865 + 1 Dime 1892 + 1/2 Dime 1856, 1869.

Base d'asta:

United States LOTS  5 Cents 1883 3 pcs.

Lotto 3556

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3557

Monete Estere

United States LOTS 1 Cent (Indian head 1859-1909) 2 pcs.: 1859, 1863.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3558

Monete Estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3559

Monete Estere

United States LOTS Lot 13 pcs.: 6 x 5 cents buffalo:1913,16,17,18,20.4x dime ,5 cent 1883 and 1x quarter.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3560

Monete Estere

Uruguay Republic (1830-date) 5000 Nuevos Pesos 1987 Contact marks. KM 91. 25.00 g. PROOF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3561

Monete Estere

Uruguay Republic (1830-date) 2000 Nuevos Pesos 1984 PIEDFORT. KM P10. 52.00 g. PROOF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3562

Monete Estere

Uruguay Republic (1830-date) Lot 3 pcs.: 40 Centesimos 1857 + 20 Centesimos 1857 + 5 Centesimos 1857.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3563

Monete Estere

Vanuatu Republic 50 Vatu 2005 KM 55. 1.24 g. PROOF

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3564

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius IX (1871-1878) Medal 1871 Rome Year XXVI, Opus Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Montenegro 58. 1 33.30 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3565

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius IX (1871-1878) Medal 1872 Rome Year XXVII, Opus: Bianchi, Ø 43,5 mm. Bartolotti XXVII 1. 34.56 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3566

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius IX (1871-1878) Medal 1874 Rome Year XXIX, Opus: Bianchi, Ø 43,5 mm. Bartolotti XXIX 1. 34.57 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3567

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius IX (1871-1878) Medal 1875 Rome Year XXX, Opus: Bianchi, Ø 43,5 mm. Bartolotti XXX 2. 42.27 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3568

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius IX (1871-1878) Medal 1876 Rome Year XXXI, Opus: Bianchi, Ø 43,5 mm. Bartolotti XXXI 2. 34.93 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3569

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Pius IX (1871-1878) Medal 1877 Rome Year XXXII, Opus: Bianchi, Ø 43,5 mm. Bartolotti XXXII 1. 34.72 g. SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3570

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal The holy cross, with originl case, BERTARELLI Rome, Ø 44 mm.

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3571

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1878 Year I, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Rinaldi 72. 31.27 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3572

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1879 Rome Year II, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 879. 34.72 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3573

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Base d'asta:

Lotto 3574

Monete e Medaglie Papali

Vatican city (1871 - date) Leo XIII (1878-1903) Medal 1882 Rome Year V, Opus: F.Bianchi, Ø 44 mm. Bartolotti E 882. 36.60 g. Q.FDC

Base d'asta:

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-1235)
07 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
07 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 1236-2596)
08 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
08 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSIONE 3 (Lotti 2597-3718)
09 02 2020 08:00 CET
Asta di sala/E-Live - Inizio
09 02 2020 09:00 CET