• Auction 12
<< Lot 1088 - Italy Kingdom ...   Lot 1090 - Italy Kingdom ... >>

Lot 1089 - Auction 12

15.000,00 EUR

Italy Kingdom of Italy
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) 20 Lire (Ancoretta) 1902 Rome Slightly edge nicks, cleaned, mintage: 115 pieces. Montenegro 43, Fr. 23. 6.41 g. RRRR SPL/Q.FDC

15 09 2019 08:00 CET

Room auction/E-Live - Starts
15 09 2019 09:00 CET