• E-live Auction 14

E-live Auction 14

E-live Auction 14

Lot 61

Roman coins

EmpireSalonina (254-268 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 3877. 3.25 g. BB-

Lot 62

Roman coins

EmpirePostumus (260-269) Antoninianus Lugdunum Standing left. RIC 75. 3.60 g. Q.SPL

Lot 63

Roman coins

EmpirePostumus (260-269 AD) Antoninianus Lyon Montenegro 3966. 3.59 g. R BB-

Lot 64

Roman coins

EmpireVictorinus (268-270 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4057. 3.02 g. BB+

Lot 65

Roman coins

EmpireClaudio II (268-270 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4165. 2.17 g. B

Lot 66

Roman coins

EmpireTétrico I (270-273 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4083. 3.56 g. B

Lot 67

Roman coins

EmpireSeverina (270-275 AD) Antoninianus Rome RIC 4. 3.50 g. R BB/Q.SPL

Lot 68

Roman coins

EmpireSeverina (270-275 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4257. 4.22 g. BB

Lot 69

Roman coins

EmpireAurelianus (270-276 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4209. 3.45 g. MB

Lot 70

Roman coins

EmpireAurelianus (270-276 AD) Æ Issue Rome Montenegro 4209. 4.24 g. NC Q.SPL

Lot 71

Roman coins

Lot 72

Roman coins

EmpireTétrico II (274 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4107. 2.48 g. BB-

Lot 73

Roman coins

EmpireTácito (275-276 AD) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4304s. 3.08 g. RR BB-

Lot 74

Roman coins

EmpireProbus (276-282) Antoninianus Rome Montenegro 4402. 3.82 g. NC SPL-

Lot 75

Roman coins

EmpireDiocletianus (284-305 AD) Follis Rome Montenegro 4659. 8.12 g. NC B

5,00 €

Lot 76

Roman coins

EmpireMaximianus Herculius (286-305 AD) Follis Aquileia Montenegro 4826, Paolucci 37. 9.09 g. Q.FDC

Lot 77

Roman coins

EmpireMaximinus Daia II (305-313 AD) Follis Rome Montenegro 5001. 5.05 g. NC SPL

Lot 78

Roman coins

EmpireMaximinus Daia II (305-313 AD) Follis Siscia Montenegro 5011. 3.45 g. BB

Lot 79

Roman coins

EmpireMaximinus Daia II (305-313 AD) Follis Rome Montenegro 5012. 4.77 g. SPL-

Lot 80

Roman coins

EmpireCostantinus I (307-337 AD) Follis Aquileia Montenegro 5172. 3.39 g. BB

Lot 81

Roman coins

EmpireCostantinus I (307-337 AD) Follis 334-335 AD Aquileia AQP. RIC VII 124, Paolucci-Zub 265. 2.25 g. RR SPL-

Lot 82

Roman coins

EmpireGaleria Valeria Augusta (308-311 AD) Follis Heraclea Sear 14594. 4.00 g. R SPL

Lot 83

Roman coins

EmpireGaleria Valeria Augusta (308-311 AD) Follis Rome Montenegro 4944. 6.74 g. R BB-

Lot 84

Roman coins

EmpireLicinius I (308-324 AD) Follis Montenegro 5062. 2.71 g. NC SPL+

Lot 85

Roman coins

EmpireLicinius I (308-324 AD) Follis Siscia Montenegro 5073. 2.62 g. BB

Lot 86

Roman coins

EmpireLicinius I (308-324 AD) Follis 320 AD Aquileia AQS. RIC VII 51, Paolucci-Zub 190. 3.83 g. SPL-

Lot 87

Roman coins

EmpireLicinius I (308-324 AD) Follis 320 AD Aquileia AQS. RIC VII 50, Paolucci-Zub 189. 3.12 g. R Q.BB

Lot 88

Roman coins

EmpireLicinius I (308-324 AD) Follis 321 AD Aquileia AQS. RIC VII 86, Paolucci-Zub 195. 2.93 g. Q.SPL

Lot 89

Roman coins

EmpireLicinius II (317-324 AD) Follis 320 AD Aquileia AQS. RIC VII 55, Paolucci-Zub 202. 2.68 g. RRR BB

Lot 90

Roman coins

EmpireLicinius II (317-324 AD) Æ Issue Antiochia Montenegro 5088. 3.37 g. NC BB-

E-live Auction 14

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-1183)
11 07 2020 08:00 CEST
Room auction/E-Live - Start
11 07 2020 09:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 1184-2583)
12 07 2020 08:00 CEST
Room auction/E-Live - Start
12 07 2020 09:00 CEST