• E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

E-live Auction 13

Lot 182

Roman Empire coins

Empire Vespasianus (69-79 AD) Denarius Rome TRIPOT. RIC 46. 3.47 g.

Lot 183

Roman Empire coins

Empire Vespasianus (69-79 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 77. 3.37 g. BB-

Lot 184

Roman Empire coins

Empire Vespasianus (69-79 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 10. 3.16 g. MB

Lot 185

Roman Empire coins

Empire Vespasianus (69-79 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 712. 25.05 g. MB

Lot 186

Roman Empire coins

Empire Vespasianus (69-79 AD) Dupondius Rome RIC 555. 12.79 g. MB

Lot 187

Roman Empire coins

Empire Titus (79-81 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 30. 3.22 g. R MB

Lot 188

Roman Empire coins

Empire Titus (79-81 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC I 181 (Lugdunum). 24.75 g. BB/Q.SPL

Lot 189

Roman Empire coins

Empire Titus (79-81 AD) Dupondius Rome RIC 76. 12.42 g. BB+

Lot 190

Roman Empire coins

Empire Domitianus as Caesar (69-81 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 961. 3.06 g. BB-

Lot 191

Roman Empire coins

Empire Domitianus (81-96 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 1087. 3.42 g. R BB/Q.SPL

Lot 192

Roman Empire coins

Empire Domitianus (81-96 AD) Denarius Rome Money T. 725. 3.01 g. MB

Lot 193

Roman Empire coins

Empire Domitianus (81-96 AD) Denarius Rome Montenegro 690. 3.33 g. BB+

Lot 194

Roman Empire coins

Empire Domitianus (81-96 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 20. 3.41 g. BB/Q.SPL

Lot 195

Roman Empire coins

Empire Domitianus (81-96 AD) Denarius Minerva standing. Sear 2732. 1 3.52 g. Q.FDC

Lot 196

Roman Empire coins

Empire Domitianus (81-96 AD) Denarius 161-175 AD Rome RIC 189. 3.28 g. R Q.SPL

Lot 197

Roman Empire coins

Empire Domitianus (81-96 AD) As Rome RIC 192. 10.48 g. BB

270,00 €

Lot 198

Roman Empire coins

Empire Domitianus (81-96 AD) Asse Rome RIC 305. 11.34 g. Q.BB

Lot 199

Roman Empire coins

Empire Domitianus (81-96 AD) As Rome RIC 408. 8.18 g. BB-

Lot 200

Roman Empire coins

Empire Nerva (96-98 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 3. 2.96 g. R BB+

Lot 201

Roman Empire coins

Empire Nerva (96-98 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 3. 3.20 g. Q.BB

Lot 202

Roman Empire coins

Empire Nerva (96-98 AD) Denarius Rome Montenegro 811. 3.58 g. BB+

Lot 203

Roman Empire coins

Empire Trajan (98-117 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 353. 3.12 g. Q.SPL

Lot 204

Roman Empire coins

Empire Trajan (98-117 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 338. 3.14 g. BB

Lot 205

Roman Empire coins

Empire Trajan (98-117 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 58. 3.30 g. R Q.SPL

Lot 206

Roman Empire coins

Empire Trajan (98-117 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 291. 3.18 g. MB

Lot 207

Roman Empire coins

Empire Trajan (98-117 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 58. 3.48 g. BB+

Lot 208

Roman Empire coins

Empire Trajan (98-117 AD) Denarius Rome RIC 252. 3.25 g. RR B

Lot 209

Roman Empire coins

Empire Trajan (98-117 AD) Denarius 101-102 AD Rome RIC II 49. 3.03 g. Q.BB

Lot 210

Roman Empire coins

Empire Trajan (98-117 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 489. 23.83 g. BB+

Lot 211

Roman Empire coins

Empire Trajan (98-117 AD) Sestertius Rome RIC 503 var. 27.56 g. BB+

E-live Auction 13

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-1235)
07 02 2020 08:00 CET
Room auction/E-Live - Start
07 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 1236-2596)
08 02 2020 08:00 CET
Room auction/E-Live - Start
08 02 2020 09:00 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 2597-3718)
09 02 2020 08:00 CET
Room auction/E-Live - Start
09 02 2020 09:00 CET